Teams by Conference Eastern Independent League
Friday, November 13, 2020
 St. Mark's School (MA) 75
Berwick Academy (ME)56
Tuesday, January 28, 2020
 Landmark School (MA) 70
Boston Trinity Academy (MA)56
Monday, January 27, 2020
 Bancroft School (MA)47
Williams School (CT) 40
 Landmark School (MA) 62
Gann Academy (MA) 44
 Rocky Hill Country Day (RI)74
Portsmouth Abbey School (RI)51
Saturday, January 25, 2020
Pingree School (MA) 64
Kingswood-Oxford (CT) 47
Friday, January 24, 2020
 Bancroft School (MA)68
Berwick Academy (ME)65
 Beaver Country Day School (MA)78
Governor's Academy (MA)71
 Portsmouth Abbey School (RI)56
Concord Academy (MA)50
 Dexter Southfield School (MA) 86
Landmark School (MA) 39
 Middlesex School (MA) 67
Lexington Christian (MA) 43
Teams by Conference Fairchester Athletic Association
Wednesday, January 29, 2020
 Hopkins School (CT)67
King School (CT)60
Tuesday, January 28, 2020
 Greens Farms Academy (CT)82
Capital Prep Harbor School (CT)47
 St. Luke's School (CT)87
Hamden Hall (CT)48
Monday, January 27, 2020
 Rye Country Day School (NY)85
Hackley School (NY)64
Saturday, January 25, 2020
 Brunswick School (CT)59
Salisbury School (CT) 58
 Hopkins School (CT)59
Capital Prep Harbor School (CT)43
 Rye Country Day School (NY)57
Trinity High (NY)46
Friday, January 24, 2020
 Brunswick School (CT)65
Storm King School (NY)61
 Greens Farms Academy (CT)70
Rye Country Day School (NY)52
 St. Luke's School (CT)74
King School (CT)47
Teams by Conference Founders League
Monday, January 27, 2020
 Trinity Pawling School (NY)67
Kent School (CT)33
Saturday, January 25, 2020
 Williston Northampton School (MA70
Avon Old Farms School (CT)63
 Kent School (CT)62
Berkshire School (MA)44
 Cheshire Academy (CT)75
Choate Rosemary Hall (CT)57
Pingree School (MA) 64
Kingswood-Oxford (CT) 47
 Loomis Chaffee School (CT) 80
St. Paul's School (NH)57
 Trinity Pawling School (NY)69
Taft School (CT)45
 Hotchkiss School (CT)79
Westminster School (CT) 60
Friday, January 24, 2020
 Loomis Chaffee School (CT) 63
Choate Rosemary Hall (CT)51
 Westminster School (CT) 82
Kingswood-Oxford (CT) 79
Teams by Conference Housatonic Valley Athletic
Monday, January 27, 2020
 Masters School Varsity (CT)56
Christian Heritage School (CT)52
 South Kent Varsity (CT) 72
Watkinson School (CT)70
Saturday, January 25, 2020
 Forman School (CT)73
Masters School Varsity (CT)53
 Watkinson School (CT)67
Harvey School (NY) 48
Friday, January 24, 2020
 Chase Collegiate (CT)85
Masters School Varsity (CT)52
 Stony Brook School (NY)60
Christian Heritage School (CT)49
 Wooster School (CT) 82
South Kent Varsity (CT) 72
Thursday, January 23, 2020
 Wooster School (CT) 56
Masters School (NY)39
Teams by Conference Hudson Valley Athletic League
Monday, January 27, 2020
 New York Military Academy61
Oakwood Friends School (NY)19
 Poughkeepsie Day School (NY)70
Harvey School JV (NY)52
 Faith Christian Academy (NY)60
Upton Lake Christian (NY)51
Sunday, January 26, 2020
 New York Military Academy79
Putnam Science Acad Varsity (CT)53
Saturday, January 25, 2020
 Darrow School (NY)62
Marvelwood School (CT) 47
 Springfield Commonwealth Red64
New York Military Academy55
Friday, January 24, 2020
 New York Military Academy43
Hoosac School AA (NY)25
Thursday, January 23, 2020
 Faith Christian Academy (NY)74
Upton Lake Christian (NY)53
Teams by Conference Independent School League
Friday, November 13, 2020
 St. Mark's School (MA) 75
Berwick Academy (ME)56
Monday, January 27, 2020
 Rivers School (MA)89
Buckingham Browne & Nichols (MA)43
Sunday, January 26, 2020
 St. Andrew's School Prep (RI)77
Lawrence Academy (MA)71
Saturday, January 25, 2020
 Brooks School (MA)80
Springfield Commonwealth Silver38
 Governor's Academy (MA)79
Groton School (MA)71
 Belmont Hill School (MA)64
Lawrence Academy (MA)60
 Milton Academy (MA)69
Middlesex School (MA) 58
 Suffield Academy (CT)44
Noble and Greenough School (MA) 39
 St. George's School (RI) 67
Rivers School (MA)60
 St. Mark's School (MA) 54
Tabor Academy (MA)52
Friday, January 24, 2020
 Beaver Country Day School (MA)78
Governor's Academy (MA)71
 Roxbury Latin School (MA)63
Buckingham Browne & Nichols (MA)45
 Lawrence Academy (MA)75
Noble and Greenough School (MA) 37
 Middlesex School (MA) 67
Lexington Christian (MA) 43
 St. Sebastian's School (MA)62
Thayer Academy (MA) 60
Teams by Conference Lakes Region League
Monday, January 27, 2020
 New Hampton A (NH)101
Proctor Academy (NH)79
Sunday, January 26, 2020
 Kimball Union Academy 1 (NH)81
Masters School Prep (CT)78
 Worcester Academy 1 (MA)78
Tilton School (NH)62
Saturday, January 25, 2020
 Brewster Academy Prep (NH)86
Northfield Mount Hermon (MA)64
 Holderness School (NH)58
Dexter Southfield School (MA) 46
 New Hampton A (NH)108
Hoosac School - AAA (NY)76
 Kimball Union Academy 1 (NH)62
Vermont Academy55
 Loomis Chaffee School (CT) 80
St. Paul's School (NH)57
Friday, January 24, 2020
 Brewster Academy Prep (NH)87
Holderness School (NH)61
 New Hampton A (NH)78
Phillips Exeter Academy (NH)49
Teams by Conference MAISAD
Saturday, January 25, 2020
 St. Thomas More Post Grad (CT)115
Hyde School (ME) 83
 Winchendon School Varsity (MA)89
Kents Hill (ME) 72
Friday, January 24, 2020
 Woodstock Academy Gold (CT)106
Hyde School (ME) 88
 Hebron Academy (ME)54
New Hampton B (NH) 45
Teams by Conference Massachusetts Bay Division 1
Tuesday, January 28, 2020
 Landmark School (MA) 70
Boston Trinity Academy (MA)56
Monday, January 27, 2020
 Covenant Christian (MA)70
Brimmer and May School 2 (MA)63
 Chapel Hill-Chauncy Hall (MA)67
Boston University Academy (MA)48
 Landmark School (MA) 62
Gann Academy (MA) 44
Saturday, January 25, 2020
 Covenant Christian (MA)64
Dublin School (NH)48
 Maimonides School (MA)62
Gann Academy (MA) 47
Friday, January 24, 2020
 Boston Trinity Academy (MA)64
Boston University Academy (MA)55
Thursday, January 23, 2020
 Boston Trinity Academy (MA)68
Covenant Christian (MA)64
 Gann Academy (MA) 71
Chapel Hill-Chauncy Hall (MA)50
Teams by Conference Massachusetts Bay Division 2
Tuesday, January 28, 2020
 Marie Philip School (MA)65
Newman School (MA)38
Teams by Conference Power 5 Conference - AAA
Sunday, January 26, 2020
 Springfield Commonwealth Blue 84
Wilbraham & Monson Academy (MA)64
Saturday, January 25, 2020
 Woodstock Academy Gold (CT)89
Bridgton Academy (ME)86
 New Hampton A (NH)108
Hoosac School - AAA (NY)76
Friday, January 24, 2020
 Woodstock Academy Gold (CT)106
Hyde School (ME) 88
 Redemption Christian Gold (NY)86
Masters School Prep (CT)79
Teams by Conference Power 5 Conference - AA
Sunday, January 26, 2020
 Upper Room Christian Varsty (NY)88
Capital Christian Academy (MD)54
Saturday, January 25, 2020
 Bridgeport Prep (CT)94
Notre Dame-West Haven PG (CT)79
 Redemption Christian Blue (NY)86
Hoosac School AA (NY)81
 Springfield Commonwealth Red64
New York Military Academy55
 The Patrick School (NJ)54
Woodstock Academy Blue (CT)35
 Upper Room Christian Varsty (NY)61
Rothesay Nethrwd School (CAN)49
Friday, January 24, 2020
 New York Military Academy43
Hoosac School AA (NY)25
Thursday, January 23, 2020
 Upper Room Christian Varsty (NY)57
Notre Dame-West Haven PG (CT)55
Teams by Conference Southeastern New England
Monday, January 27, 2020
 CATS Academy (MA)61
Providence Country Day (RI) 58
 Rocky Hill Country Day (RI)74
Portsmouth Abbey School (RI)51
Saturday, January 25, 2020
 MacDuffie School Prep (MA)69
CATS Academy (MA)62
 St Andrews School Varsity (RI) 55
Moses Brown (RI)33
 Rocky Hill Country Day (RI)49
Worcester Academy 2 (MA)28
Thursday, January 23, 2020
 Providence Country Day (RI) 65
Worcester Academy 2 (MA)57
Teams by Conference Tri State League
Saturday, January 25, 2020
 Kent School (CT)62
Berkshire School (MA)44
 Canterbury School (CT) 83
Millbrook School (NY)58
 Trinity-Pawling School (NY) 69
Taft School (CT)45
Friday, January 24, 2020
 Millbrook School (NY)57
Berkshire School (MA)54
NonConference Teams
Monday, January 27, 2020
 Bancroft School (MA)47
Williams School (CT) 40
 Eagle Hill-Hardwick (MA)65
Putney School (VT) 23
 International School of Boston56
British School of Boston (MA)29
Sunday, January 26, 2020
 Cheshire Academy (CT)68
Bradford Christian Prep (MA)62
 Cushing Academy (MA)72
Winchendon School Prep (MA)58
 Kimball Union Academy 1 (NH)81
Masters School Prep (CT)78
 Brimmer and May School 1 (MA)66
South Kent Prep (CT) 62
 St. Andrew's School Prep (RI)77
Lawrence Academy (MA)71
 Springfield Commonwealth Blue 84
Wilbraham & Monson Academy (MA)64
 Worcester Academy 1 (MA)78
Tilton School (NH)62
Saturday, January 25, 2020
 Williston Northampton School (MA70
Avon Old Farms School (CT)63
 Brewster Academy Prep (NH)86
Northfield Mount Hermon (MA)64
 Woodstock Academy Gold (CT)89
Bridgton Academy (ME)86
 Cushing Academy (MA)69
Brimmer and May School 1 (MA)53
 Brunswick School (CT)59
Salisbury School (CT) 58
 Canterbury School (CT) 83
Millbrook School (NY)58
 Cheshire Academy (CT)75
Choate Rosemary Hall (CT)57
 Covenant College Prep (NJ)73
Lee Academy National (ME)66
 Covenant Christian (MA)64
Dublin School (NH)48
 Eagle Hill-Hardwick (MA)75
High Mowing School (NH)19
 Holderness School (NH)58
Dexter Southfield School (MA) 46
 St. Thomas More Post Grad (CT)115
Hyde School (ME) 83
 The Hill School (PA)55
Mercersburg Academy (PA)39
 Suffield Academy (CT)44
Noble and Greenough School (MA) 39
 Phillips Academy (Andover, MA)55
Deerfield Academy (MA)44
 Pomfret School (CT)65
Gunnery (CT)36
 Rocky Hill Country Day (RI)49
Worcester Academy 2 (MA)28
Friday, January 24, 2020
 Millbrook School (NY)57
Berkshire School (MA)54
 Bradford Christian Prep (MA)92
Winchendon School Prep (MA)70
 Bradford Christian Varsity (MA)74
International School of Boston59
 Bridgton Academy (ME)82
St. Thomas More Post Grad (CT)62
 Brunswick School (CT)65
Storm King School (NY)61
 Dexter Southfield School (MA) 86
Landmark School (MA) 39
 Dublin School (NH)42
High Mowing School (NH)36
 New Hampton A (NH)78
Phillips Exeter Academy (NH)49
 Northfield Mount Hermon (MA)109
Lee Academy National (ME)68
 Pomfret School (CT)61
Marianapolis Prep (CT)49
 Redemption Christian Gold (NY)86
Masters School Prep (CT)79
 Worcester Academy 1 (MA)88
Phillips Academy (Andover, MA)78
Thursday, January 23, 2020
 Eagle Hill-Hardwick (MA)70
Four Rivers Charter (MA)31
 International School of Boston59
Marie Philip School JV (MA)38
 Providence Country Day (RI) 65
Worcester Academy 2 (MA)57
Teams by NEPSAC Class New England AAA Class
Saturday, January 25, 2020
 Brewster Academy Prep (NH)86
Northfield Mount Hermon A (MA)64
 New Hampton A (NH)108
Hoosac School AAA (NY)76
Friday, January 24, 2020
Bridgton Academy (ME)82
St. Thomas More Post Grad (CT)62
 Northfield Mount Hermon A (MA)109
Lee Academy (ME)68
Teams by NEPSAC Class AAA Class Associated
Friday, January 24, 2020
 Northfield Mount Hermon A (MA)109
Lee Academy (ME)68
Teams by NEPSAC Class New England AA Class
Sunday, January 26, 2020
 Cheshire Academy (CT)68
Bradford Christian Prep (MA)62
 Cushing Academy (MA)72
Winchendon School (MA)58
 Kimball Union Academy 1 (NH)81
Masters School Prep (CT)78
 Brimmer and May School 1 (MA)66
South Kent Prep (CT) 62
 St. Andrew's School Prep (RI)77
Lawrence Academy (MA)71
 Worcester Academy 1 (MA)78
Tilton School (NH)62
Saturday, January 25, 2020
 Cushing Academy (MA)69
Brimmer and May School 1 (MA)53
 Cushing Academy (MA)69
Brimmer and May School 1 (MA)53
Friday, January 24, 2020
 Bradford Christian Prep (MA)92
Winchendon School (MA)70
Teams by NEPSAC Class New England A Class
Monday, January 27, 2020
 Trinity-Pawling School (NY) 67
Kent School (CT)33
Saturday, January 25, 2020
 Williston Northampton School (MA70
Avon Old Farms School (CT)63
 Brunswick School (CT)59
Salisbury School (CT) 58
 Loomis Chaffee School (CT) 80
St. Paul's School (NH)57
 Suffield Academy (CT)44
Noble and Greenough School (MA) 39
 Phillips Academy (Andover, MA)55
Deerfield Academy (MA)44
 Trinity-Pawling School (NY) 69
Taft School (CT)45
Friday, January 24, 2020
 Loomis Chaffee School (CT) 63
Choate Rosemary Hall (CT)51
 St. Sebastian's School (MA)62
Thayer Academy (MA) 60
Teams by NEPSAC Class New England B Class
Tuesday, January 28, 2020
 St. Luke's School (CT)87
Hamden Hall (CT)48
Saturday, January 25, 2020
 Canterbury School (CT) 83
Millbrook School (NY)58
 Governor's Academy (MA)79
Groton School (MA)71
 Holderness School (NH)58
Dexter Southfield School (MA) 46
 Pingree School (MA) 64
Kingswood-Oxford (CT) 47
 Pomfret School (CT)65
Gunnery (CT)36
 St. George's School (RI) 67
Rivers School (MA)60
Friday, January 24, 2020
 Beaver Country Day School (MA)78
Governor's Academy (MA)71
 Millbrook School (NY)57
Berkshire School (MA)54
 Dexter Southfield School (MA) 86
Landmark School (MA)39
 Pomfret School (CT)61
Marianapolis Prep (CT)49
 Westminster School (CT) 82
Kingswood-Oxford (CT) 79
Teams by NEPSAC Class New England C Class
Monday, January 27, 2020
 Chapel Hill-Chauncy Hall (MA)67
Boston University Academy (MA)48
 Hyde School (ME)86
Hebron Academy (ME)55
 Masters School Varsity (CT)56
Christian Heritage School (CT)52
Saturday, January 25, 2020
 Forman School (CT)73
Masters School Varsity (CT)53
Friday, January 24, 2020
 Bancroft School (MA)69
Berwick Academy (ME)66
 Hebron Academy (ME)54
New Hampton B (NH) 45
 Wooster School (CT) 82
South Kent Varsity (CT) 72
Thursday, January 23, 2020
 Gann Academy (MA) 71
Chapel Hill-Chauncy Hall (MA)50
Teams by NEPSAC Class C Class Associated Teams
Monday, January 27, 2020
 Masters School Varsity (CT)56
Christian Heritage School (CT)52
Saturday, January 25, 2020
 Forman School (CT)73
Masters School Varsity (CT)53
Friday, January 24, 2020
 Hebron Academy (ME)54
New Hampton B (NH) 45
 Wooster School (CT) 82
South Kent Varsity (CT) 72
Teams by NEPSAC Class New England D Class
Tuesday, January 28, 2020
 Marie Philip School (MA)65
Newman School (MA)38
Monday, January 27, 2020
 Covenant Christian (MA)70
Brimmer and May School 2 (MA)63
 New York Military Academy61
Oakwood Friends School (NY)19
Saturday, January 25, 2020
 Covenant Christian (MA)64
Dublin School (NH)48
 Darrow School (NY)62
Marvelwood School (CT) 47
Friday, January 24, 2020
 Bradford Christian Varsity (MA)74
International School of Boston59
Thursday, January 23, 2020
 Boston Trinity Academy (MA)68
Covenant Christian (MA)64
 International School of Boston59
Marie Philip School (MA)38
Teams by NEPSAC Class D Class Associated Teams
Monday, January 27, 2020
 Covenant Christian (MA)70
Brimmer and May School 2 (MA)63
Friday, January 24, 2020
 Bradford Christian Varsity (MA)74
International School of Boston59
Invitational Tournaments Bridgton Winter Classic
Saturday, January 25, 2020
 Woodstock Academy Gold (CT)89
Bridgton Academy (ME)86
Friday, January 24, 2020
 Bridgton Academy (ME)82
St Thomas More (CT)62
 Woodstock Academy Gold (CT)106
Hyde School (ME)88
Invitational Tournaments Founder's Tournament
Saturday, January 18, 2020
 St Thomas More 1 (CT)80
Bridgton Academy (ME)67
Friday, January 17, 2020
 Bridgton Academy (ME)68
Thetford Academy Red (CAN)49
 St Thomas More 1 (CT)84
Edouard Montpetit (CAN)55
Invitational Tournaments National Prep Championship
Sunday, January 19, 2020
 Springfield Commonwealth Blue 86
Massanutten Military Acad (VA)79
Saturday, January 18, 2020
 St. Andrew's School Prep (RI)75
Massanutten Military Acad (VA)62
NonNEPSAC Opponents
Tuesday, January 28, 2020
 Greens Farms Academy (CT)82
Capital Prep Harbor School (CT)47
Monday, January 27, 2020
 Eagle Hill-Hardwick (MA)65
Putney School (VT) 23
 Rye Country Day School (NY)85
Hackley School (NY)64
 International School of Boston56
British School of Boston (MA)29
 Poughkeepsie Day School (NY)70
Harvey School JV (NY)52
 Faith Christian Academy (NY)60
Upton Lake Christian (NY)51
Sunday, January 26, 2020
 Our Saviour Lutheran Natl (NY)88
Capital Christian Academy (MD)54
 New York Military Academy79
Putnam Science Acad Varsity (CT)53
 Thetford Academy Red (CAN)81
Redemption Christian White (NY)71
 Upper Room Christian Varsty (NY)88
Capital Christian Academy (MD)54
Saturday, January 25, 2020
 Bridgeport Prep (CT)94
Notre Dame-West Haven PG (CT)79
 Brooks School (MA)80
Springfield Commonwealth Silver38
 Covenant College Prep (NJ)73
Lee Academy National (ME)66
 Eagle Hill-Hardwick (MA)75
High Mowing School (NH)19
 Hopkins School (CT)59
Capital Prep Harbor School (CT)43
 Winchendon School Varsity (MA)89
Kents Hill (ME) 72
 Maimonides School (MA)62
Gann Academy (MA) 47
 The Hill School (PA)55
Mercersburg Academy (PA)39
 St Andrews School Varsity (RI) 55
Moses Brown (RI)33
 Putnam Science Academy Prep (CT)80
Thetford Academy (CAN)52
 Thetford Academy Red (CAN)71
Redemption Christian White (NY)61
 The Patrick School (NJ)54
Woodstock Academy Blue (CT)35
 Rye Country Day School (NY)57
Trinity High (NY)46
 Upper Room Christian Varsty (NY)61
Rothesay Nethrwd School (CAN)49
Friday, January 24, 2020
 Dublin School (NH)42
High Mowing School (NH)36
 Putnam Science Academy Prep (CT)95
Thetford Academy Red (CAN)29
 Stony Brook School (NY)60
Christian Heritage School (CT)49
Thursday, January 23, 2020
 Eagle Hill-Hardwick (MA)70
Four Rivers Charter (MA)31
 Faith Christian Academy (NY)74
Upton Lake Christian (NY)53
 International School of Boston59
Marie Philip School JV (MA)38
 Wooster School (CT) 56
Masters School (NY)39
 Putnam Science Acad Varsity (CT)96
Nichols College JV (MA)65
Admin Founders/Tri State
Wednesday, January 22, 2020
 Canterbury School (CT)79
Hotchkiss School (CT)64
 Taft School (CT)47
Berkshire School (MA)40